Dorthe Gravesen - Ringkøbing

Steen Juhler Schmidt - Nordborg

Kurt Lauridsen - Hasselager

Dagny Vestergård Thomsen - Ølgod

Dorthea Jensen - Viborg

Arne Knudsen Straarup - Thorsø

Kurt Dall - Sunds

Harly Emil Jensen - Randers NØ

Ove Grumsen - Esbjerg V

Hans Friis Kjær - Skanderborg

Birgit Helene Hansen - Assens

Anne Beate Wright - Gilleleje

Preben Steffensen - Hurup Thy

Janni Alice Løvskov - Bækmarksbro

Jørgen Olof Viggo Hansen - Herning

Heinrich Grotkjær - Esbjerg V

Frank Ellegaard - Bredbjerg, Morud

Annette Schmidt Kristensen - Christiansfeld

John Evald Pedersen - Ndr. Randlev, Odder

Børge Volf Lorenzen - Ribe

Anna Andersen - Havnbjerg, Nordborg

Søren Nielsen - Videbæk

Søren Andersen - Frederiksberg C

Connie Maritha Larsen - Hejnsvig

Annelise Skipper - Odense V

Ulla Rigmor Olesen - Struer

Alice Hansen - Billund

Dagny Kramer - Holstebro

Niels Yde Nielsen - Randers C

Jørgen Olsen - Hørsholm

Arne Knudsen Straarup - Thorsø

Betty Christiansen - Bøvlingbjerg

Martin Thygesen - Esbjerg

Kai Aage Jensen - Viborg

Kirsten Marie Mølholm Ellemose Sørensen - Ringkøbing

Martha Iversen - Skjern

Else Østergaard Rasmussen - Nørre Aaby

Rosa Knudsen - Avnbøl, Sønderborg

Jens Jørgen Krabbe Kristensen - Floulev, Thyholm

Erik Gunnar Rasmussen - Taastrup

Annemarie Kildeberg - Højer

Inger Kirstine Jensen - Varde

Helle Mary Sandholm Jepsen - Esbjerg

Ole Errboe - Malling

Martha Bjerre Jørgensen - Viborg

Alf Bak Andersen - Tårs

Andreas Nygaard Hansen - Varde

Anni Marie Brodersen - Tønder

Kjeld Granby Jensen - Øster Assels

Hans Budde Jespersen - Jelling

Henning Johannes Petersen - Frederikshavn

Oliver Benjamin Andersen - Torsted, Tim

Anna Bjørn Pedersen - Nordborg

Karen Marianne Thinggaard - Farum

Gunnar Hardy Nielsen Timmermann - Vejle

Theodor Seppä Lefevre Rasmussen - Billund

Sieu Anh Tran - Odense C

Johannes Therkildsen - Aarup

Eyvind Lauridsen - Bramming

Lone Jensen - Vordingborg

Kirsten Irene Korsfelt - Brønshøj

René Madsen - Ullerslev

Hans Fogt - Elstrup, Nordborg

Poul Erik Ejsten Pedersen - Broager

Kaja Andersen - Nr. Uttrup, Nørresundby

Erlind Mølsted Jepsen - Varde

Oluf Mathias Olesen - Bredsten

Poul Richardt Svalgaard - Farum

Thomas Abraham Sørensen - Hinnerup

Osvald Kristensen - Johan Riis Minde, Nykøbing M

Bent Petersen - Søndersø

Poul Erik Bager - Christiansfeld

Signe Muusmann Willecke - Tinglev

Inga Misse Juul - Frederikshavn

Mogens Vestergaard - Hundborg, Bedsted Thy

Mogens Vestergaard - Hundborg, Bedsted Thy

John Egon Jensen - Vordingborg

Anders Vestergaard - Kibæk

Ingrid Margrethe Sølling - Gentofte

Hans Tonsborg - Hansted, Horsens

Anne-Grethe Andersen - Sønderborg

Christian Siersbæk - Hygummark, Rødding

Jens Nordentoft Larsen - Esbjerg Ø

Aase Søholm - Allerød

Bjarne Nybye Olesen - Vallensbæk Strand

Kristian Pedersen - Vorbasse

Alex Steensgaard Jakobsen - Struer

Marianne Søholm Pedersen - Mørke

Erik Sejersen Vendelboe - Bedsted Thy

Ellen Beier Savery - Rungsted Kyst

Ellen Simonsen - Tranbjerg J

Emma Mortensen - Klitrosen, Thisted

Kirsten Schested - Karby

Erika Jensen - Broager

Mogens Langgaard Schelle Poulsen - Vestervig

Orla Kristensen - Tjele

Lykke Tine Kleemann - Løgumkloster

Jens Fomsgaard - Dejbjerg, Skjern

Grønne Grønne - Fredericia

Lis Rask Mortensen - Thisted

Jane Nanni Lange - Tisvildeleje

Ole Møller Pedersen - Aabenraa

Niels Erik Christensen - Randers NV

Inger Margrethe Sørensen - Glostrup

Kaj Nielsen - Tommerup

Karin Helene Hansen - Egernsund

Jens Mathiesen Andersen - Sdr. Vium, Hemmet

Henning Nielsen - Assens

Kenneth Jensen Bak - Vorupør, Thisted

Karen Inga Gundersen - Frederiksberg C

Grethe Brandborg - Nr. Tranders, Aalborg Øst

Mogens Eilersen - Rønnede

Anna Birgitte Jensen - Ørum, Tjele

Anny Ruth Hansen - Sorø

Kurt Nissen - Humlekrogen, Tommerup

Mariane Nielsen - Grindsted

Hans Poulsen - nø, Frederiksberg C

Bent Kjærsgaard - Hurup Thy

Anna Kristensen - Nykøbing M

Erik Fink Vang - Esbjerg

Helen Møller Jensen - Randers C

Hans Markussen - Albæk, Randers NØ

Jens Peder Tranekær Nielsen - Ølgod

Anna Margrethe Nielsen - Esbjerg V

Mads Herbert Jensen - Kolding

Stella Petersen - Gilleleje

Lisbeth Jacobsen - Kjellerup

Anna Laurette Kvejborg - Thisted

Birthe Laursen - Hobro

Peder Bjært Sørensen - Tjele

Jens Hansen - Ikast

Lone Jensen - Vordingborg

Janni Alice Løvskov - Bækmarksbro

Jane Jensen - V. Hjermitslev, Brønderslev

Søren Christian Matzen - Nordborg

Ruth Edith Bentzen - København K

Hilda Nielsen - Varde

Peter Happel - Billund

Ane Kirstine Hørlyck - Løsning

Nanna Lindstrøm Rasmussen - Emtekjær, Ejby

Svend Holmgaard Jensen - Spjald

Elsebeth Louise Valentin Jensen - Odense SØ

Helga Bjerregaard Alrø - Vejle

Bente Randi Lerche - Silkeborg

Birthe Kirstine Bøtter Nielsen - Allerød

Ejner Andersen - Rødding

Kamma Søderberg - Hillerød

Ib Olsen - Ringsted

Helen Møller Jensen - Randers C

Eva Hjort - Varde

Inger Hvid Bloch-Nielsen - Billum

Erik Sejersen Vendelboe - Bedsted Thy

Jane Thora Hansen - Gentofte

Dagny Borup Gravgaard - Herning

Poul Erik Bager - Christiansfeld

Linda Franziska Terp Bittendorfer - Vemb, Ulfborg

Iris Rosine Hansen - Agerbæk

Hulda Kirstine Jensen - Tarm

Anna Nikoline Vilsbøll - Thisted

Kenneth James O’Reilly - Ribe

Ejnar Christian Jacobsen - Sæby

Egon Christiansen - Struer

Gertrud Skou Heidemann - Viborg

Kenneth Riesenhuber Hofman - Hellerup

Christian N. Gammelgaard - Varnæs, Aabenraa

Gudrun Mortensen - Tarm

Niels Christian Jepsen - Rødding

Peter Grundsøe - Lyngby

Valborg Krogh - Koldby, Snedsted

Ruth Post - Løgumkloster

Poul Schmidt - Fredericia

Johan Frederik Martin Anton Bentzen - Tarm

Inger Marie Jensen - Tarm

Harry Nielsen - Billund

Bo Sanggaard - Spjald

Jutta Kjærsgaard - Slagelse

Rune Kirsby Andersen - Odense SV

Jan Knud Skalski - Randers SV

Birthe Kinnerup - Aabybro

Petra Margrethe Jacewicz - Enggården, Bylderup-Bov

Tage Vagn Jensen Vissing - Randers NØ

Marie Christine Burgwald - Tønder

Ejner Baggesgaard Bruun - Horsens

Jens Christian Kløve Petersen - Hobro

Lise Agger - Allerød

Hans Jørn Krab Andersen - Rødding

Sabina Anna Maria Petersen - Fredericia

Christian Johnsen Mærsk - Bevtoft

Niels Jensen Hagen - Spentrup

Bent Slot - Esbjerg V

Karen Marie Bystrup Jensen - Bjerringbro

Margarete Stubkjær - Videbæk

Hans Jørn Nielsen - Troldhede, Videbæk

Britta Steffensen - Hurup Thy

Chresten Hansen Trans - Ribe

Jørgen Neergård - Søborg

Jan Harder Hafstrøm - Terp, Rødding

Søren Langkjær Gregersen - Tarm

Asger Kielsholm - Lemvig

Bente Carlsen - Holstebro

Christian Søllingvraa - Holm, Nordborg

Theodor Seppä Lefevre Rasmussen - Billund

Birthe Elisabeth Qvortrup - Ry

Richard Josephsen - Hanstholm

John Evald Pedersen - Ndr. Randlev, Odder

Jens Hansen - Ikast

Daisy Solveig Guldager - Ølgod

Gerda Nielsen - Faaborg

Tove Alice Jensen - Svendborg

Niels Kristian Andersen - Vestbyen, Aalborg

Ellen Lykkeboe - Kolding

Anette Schmidt Kristensen - Christiansfeld, Aabenraa

MARGIT JØRGENSEN - Lyngby

Hans Arne Rasmussen - Græsted

Jørgen Støttrup - Hvalpsund, Farsø

Anna Hjøllund - Viborg

Hans Jørgen Ansbjerg - Holsted

Evald Skaarup - Humlum, Struer

Hans Christian Poulsen - Valby

Elsebeth Jacobsen - København K

Bendt Bendtsen - Hillerød

Ingrid Andreasen - Silkeborg

Irma Møller Jensen - Randers C

Jens M. Noer Jakobsen - Esbjerg N

Gunna Bloch Johansen - Holte

Carl Aage Pedersen - Mariager

Ulla Henriksen - Hillerød

Birgit Karna Lindegaard Christensen - Faaborg

Gunnar Sørensen - Højmark, Lem St

Sine Kirstine Andrea Kristensen - Varde

Margrethe Møller - Ørnhøj

Elly Madsen - Hesselager

Betty Marie Povlsen - Lemvig

Jens Nordentoft Larsen - Esbjerg Ø

Mogens Thorsten Kristensen - Randers NV

Poul Mølgaard Nielsen Askjær - Give

Leo Tvistholm - Spjald

Vanger Nielsen - Nibe

Svend Olesen - Hillerød

Aase Søholm - Allerød

Ebba Nisgaard Enevoldsen - Tarm

Alexander Tychsen - Rødding

Jens Nyboe Christensen - Tilst

Marie Jørgensen - Sønderborg

Ole Ernst Nielsen - Asserballeskov, Augustenborg

Inge Kaldahl - Varde

Anna Birgitte Jensen - Ørum, Tjele

Bent Henning Winge Hansen - Hårlev

Lars Overgaard Lorentzen - Vejle

Connie Lilian Køjberg - Odense NV

Kaj Johansen - Viborg

Jens Jørn Sønderskov - Ribe

Irma Møller Jensen - Randers C

Herta Gertrud Rasmussen - Kolding

Ruth Holm - Rødding

Tommy Frederiksen - Odense C

Anne Mette Johansen - Søborg

Ingvard Andresen - Bevtoft

Jesper Hedegård Andersen - Varde

Birte Hansen - Holsted

Christine M. Andersen - Frederiksgård, Augustenborg

Tage Maan - Galten

Else Margrethe Sønderskov - Tjele

Ejner Baggesgaard Bruun - Horsens

Inger Tholl - Hellerup

Alf Bak Andersen - Tårs

Birthe Wormslev Haugaard - Svendborg

Rosa Knudsen - Avnbøl, Sønderborg

Marie Magdalene Høgholm - Hurup Thy

Lizzi Mørkholt Rasmussen - Give

Lisbeth Meinke Søndermark - Veflinge

Carnilla Skjoldorf - Finderup, Slagelse

Ella Hansine Madsen - Aarup

Erik Bach Kristensen - Ikast

Ebba Guld Pedersen - Tranekær

Henrik Bøje Jensen - København S

Esther Marie Holm - Sønderborg

Anker Nielsen - Gentofte

Sergio Nati - Bremdal, Struer

Sergio Nati - Bremdal, Struer

Erling Kruse - Gentofte

Hans Olesen - Ribe

Bo Sanggaard - Ørnhøj

Alexander Tychsen - Rødding

Mariane Tokkesdal Hansen - Esbjerg

Poul Ole Christian Christensen - Aulum

Knud Abrahamsen - Bording

Anna Elisabeth Andersen - Tappernøje

Willy Carlo Iversen - Grindsted

Ingrid Elvida Holm - Skjern

Ingrid Elvida Holm - Skjern

Villy Sørensen - Hurup Thy

Alice Buch - Randers NV

Sophie Guldbæk Sørensen - Lemvig

Jens Kusk Kristensen - Thisted

Alex Nielsen - Randers C

Petra Marie Jørgensen - Oksbøl

Jan Knud Skalski - Randers SV

Søren Ingemann Winther Krogh - Viborg

Tove Gudrun Nielsen - Vissenbjerg

Copyright © 2006 - 2014 hoej.dk a/s
Informationerne på afdøde.dk må ikke elektronisk kopieres eller indekseres uden tilladelse.