Margrethe Karoline Holm Hansen - Ølsted

Tove Andreasen - Bredsten

Iris Skald Hansen - Virum

Niels Erik Stampe - Lemvig

Michael Benjamin Hansen - Vejle

Michael Benjamin Hansen - Vejle

Lene Jøns Jensen - Gentofte

Marck Bang Spliid - Svenstrup J

Ruth Laursen - Nørre Aaby

Martin Birch Therkildsen og Zacharias Birch Pilgaard - Randers NV

Birthe Knudsen - Herning

Helle Plambech Nielsen - Ingstrup, Løkken

Morten Christensen - Kvissel, Strandby

Birgitte Møller - Frederikshavn

Birgitte Møller - Frederikshavn

Rune Morten Eriksen - Skive

Bjarne Schou Pedersen - Varde

Ruth Irene Jensen - Virum

Klaus Ankjær Thomsen - Assens

Svend Ulrik Jensen - Søborg

Kirstine S.K. Andreassen - Vemb

Bente Annie Jensen - Hillerød

Tove Larsen - Vissenbjerg

Ulla Fogh Sørensen - Randers SØ

Søren Poulsen - Holstebro, Struer

Gerda Marie Rohde - Sønderborg

Ernst Nordborg - Donslund, Hejnsvig

Børge Regnar Sørensen - Bjergby, Erslev

Ruth Irene Damkjær - Vig

Thomas Holtze Jørgensen - Lumby, Odense C

Ove Urup Hansen - Esbjerg V

Finn Sørensen - Herning

Helga Dorthea Hesselberg - Vojens

Tove Andreasen - Bredsten

Poul Erik Hansen - Vanløse

Mads Dalsgaard Baadsgaard - Thisted

Niels Tranum Andersen - Tylstrup

Helle Ørbæk Pedersen - Nørresundby

Knud Erik Pedersen - Holstebro

Inga Edel Hinrichsen - Bovrup, Aabenraa

Jan Aamand - Maugstrup, Vojens

Stig Teilman Hansen - Skibby

Asger Kielsholm - Lemvig

Ejnar Bjerregaard Sørensen - Thyholm

Ejnar Bjerregaard Sørensen - Thyholm

Laurits Winther Siem - Hemmet

Anker Jensen - Kolding

Lydia Johnsen - Fynshav, Augustenborg

Arly Jensen - Tandslet, Sydals

Verner Jørgensen - Tarm

Kjeld Andersen - Aalborg SV

Kjeld Andersen - Aalborg SV

Gerda Marie Fromberg - Taulov, Fredericia

Claus Bisgaard Andersen - Vesløs

Hans Jørgen Hansen - Strandby

Betty Elisabeth Roesgaard - Hurup Thy

Ruth Dalgaard - Ulfborg

Jan Birger Falk-Jørgensen - Skjern

Knud Reinhold Paulsen - Melby

Gudrun Bodil Birk - Gram

Joy Nicholas - Holstebro

Laurits Peder Clausen - Brørup

Hans Fremming Weibel - Lyngby

Sonja Solveig Petersen - Næstved

Jørgen Støttrup - Hvalpsund, Farsø

Kaja Anelise Lütken - Esbjerg

Viggo Hansen Sigtenbjerggaard - Jelling

Ruth Levisen - Ø Hurup, Hadsund

Anne-Marie Rosenstock - Solrød Strand

Christian Johan Birkedahl - Tornemark, Sandved

Ann-Marie Olsen - Faaborg

Ib Lehmann - Sdr. Omme

Grethe Rugholm Rasmussen - Skjoldborg, Snedsted

Jens Kaa Kristensen - Roslev

Leon Sørensen - Lystrup

Børge Lykke - Nordborg

Kiss Østergaard Mikkelsen - Hurup Thy

Thomas Holtze Jørgensen - Lumby, Odense C

John Jensen - Hals

Anna Johnsen - Oksbøl

Erling Johannes Nygaard - Aalborg Øst

Alice Christensen - Holstebro

Anker Jensen - Kolding

Svend Aage Nielsen - Tjele

Gerda Marie Fromberg - Taulov, Fredericia

Hans Ousen - Fredericia

Helge Larsen - Nordborg

Jens Fomsgaard - Dejbjerg, Skjern

Bente Carlsen - Holstebro

Christian Søllingvraa - Holm, Nordborg

Theodor Seppä Lefevre Rasmussen - Billund

Birthe Elisabeth Qvortrup - Ry

Richard Josephsen - Hanstholm

Inger Margrethe Sørensen - Glostrup

Kaj Nielsen - Tommerup

Karin Helene Hansen - Egernsund

Jens Mathiesen Andersen - Sdr. Vium, Hemmet

Henning Nielsen - Assens

Kenneth Jensen Bak - Vorupør, Thisted

Karen Inga Gundersen - Frederiksberg C

Grethe Brandborg - Nr. Tranders, Aalborg Øst

Villiam Egon Knudsen - Herning

Søren Johannes Ottosen - Holsted

Margrethe Keller Laursen - Bjerringbro

Erik Nørgaard Andersen - Jelling

Dagny Lund - Rødding

Marck Bang Spliid - Svenstrup J

Kristian Grud - Thyholm

Gudrun Gade - Thyholm

Eva Maigaard - Karby

Bodil Kristine Glarbo - Gentofte

Anders P. Lydiksen - Augustenborg

Agnes og Sven Brøchner - Egtved

Hagbarth Hou - Aalborg

Ella Jacobsen - Hirtshals

Margrethe Thomsen - Ulfborg

Emmy Kathrine Bjørnshauge Holdt - Kolding

Else Birgit Olsen - Herlev

Rita Søgaard - Øster Hurup, Hadsund

Henrik Dybdal Møll - København V

Ruth Siggaard Knudsen - Sunds

Henrik Jensen - Herning

Henrik Jensen - Herning

Magne Majlund Thomsen - Kibæk

Paul Marius Schurizek - Felsted, Aabenraa

Arly Jensen - Tandslet, Sydals

Karen Margrethe Stobbe - Stenmagle, Stenlille

Søren Lindgren - Nordborg

Aase Sonne Munch - Charlottenlund

Jørgen Julius Olsen - Hørsholm

Anna Marie Thomsen - Hurup Thy

Grete Andersen - Brønderslev

Jørgen Svendsen - Fynshav, Augustenborg

Ena Kristiansen - Odense SØ

Lisbet Schultz - Fousing, Struer

Lisbet Schultz - Fousing, Struer

Lisbet Schultz - Fousing, Struer

John Bang Larfort - Tommerup

Margrethe Møller - Ørnhøj

Solveg Nilsson - Vig

Johanne Marie Pedersen - Karby

Else Alsøer Mogensen - Kolding

Bendt Hald Simmelsgaard - Nibe

Bendt Hald Simmelsgaard - Nibe

Dagny Bredvig - Sørvad

Maria Bech Homann - Skjern

Anton Andersen - Bramming

Ejgil Nielsen - Bredebro

Aage K. Jensen - Sydals

Holger Ivan Kristensen - Hurup Thy

Stefan Rasmussen - Sunds

Gerda Andersen - Nykøbing M

Holger Pind Probst - Frederiksberg C

Niels Gunnar Jensen - Bramming

Johanne Kærgaard Sørensen - Esbjerg N

Morten Christensen - Kvissel, Strandby

Morten Christensen - Kvissel, Strandby

Morten Christensen - Kvissel, Strandby

Malene Beck Scheibel - Skævinge

Inge Caritta Schmidt - Gentofte

Frede Kristensen - København S

Inge Katrine Larsen - Flauenskjold, Dronninglund

Bendix Martin Ketelsen - Toftlund

Hans Roager Lauritsen - Kolding

Harriet Dige-Petersen - Birkerød

Martha Maria Øllgaard Pedersen - Nørre Nebel

Jens Christian Bolbjerg Jakobsen - Esbjerg Ø

Bent Vig - Esbjerg V

Mette Ravn Holm - Tjæreborg

Kim Søgaard Jensen - Brønshøj

Caroline Wolff - Bylderup-Bov

Jette Helligsø Jensen - Munkebo

Helga Agerled - Sydals

Tove Astrup Knudsen - Give

Leonora Dagny Jensen - Engesvang

Svend Aage Blicher-Mathiesen - Skodborg, Rødding

Bone Divert Johansen - Holsted

Kirsten Bjerregaard - Jegindø, Thyholm

Karen Kristensen - Arnborg, Herning

Dagny Hove Nielsen - Thisted

Torben Spliid Schmidt - Hadsund

Inga Poulsen - Struer

Finn Orla Kristoffersen - Oksbøl

Ib Zachariassen - Fredericia

Inga Lund - Esbjerg

Søren Langkjær Gregersen - Tarm

Dorthe Gravesen - Ringkøbing

Steen Juhler Schmidt - Nordborg

Kurt Lauridsen - Hasselager

Ole Møller Pedersen - Aabenraa

Niels Erik Christensen - Randers NV

John Evald Pedersen - Ndr. Randlev, Odder

Jens Hansen - Ikast

Daisy Solveig Guldager - Ølgod

Gerda Nielsen - Faaborg

Tove Alice Jensen - Svendborg

Niels Kristian Andersen - Vestbyen, Aalborg

Ellen Lykkeboe - Kolding

Anette Schmidt Kristensen - Christiansfeld, Aabenraa

MARGIT JØRGENSEN - Lyngby

Christian Hansen - Billund

Inge Bruun Christensen - Taastrup

Lisbeth Sahlmann - Sønderborg

Arne Møller Nielsen - Grindsted

Kristen Iversen - Ørnhøj

Børge Bruun - Vissenbjerg

Henrik Graabirk - Værløse

Kamma K. Pedersen - Gesten

Robert Højriis - Nykøbing M

Orla Kristen Pedersen - Thisted

Christian Asferg Stræde - Skjern

Finn Broby - Varde

Jens Elkjær Thomasen - Frederiksværk

Klara Poulsen - Frederiksværk

Cæcilie Breede - Gråsten

Georg Søe - Nors, Thisted

Gerda Fogh - Sønderborg

Henning Moos - Hadsund

Yrsa Birgit Gregersen - Lemvig

Ruth Elisabeth Andersen - Hobro

Inga Holsteiner Michelsen - Sunds

Hanne Sloth - Kjellerup

Lene Fredensborg Petersen - Varde

Poul Klindt - Kliplev, Aabenraa

Knud Erik Pedersen - Holstebro

Niels Erik Madsen - Aarup

Svend Erik Skriver - Randers NV

Anne Rygaard Halling - Hellerup

Jens Aage Laurids Andersen - Vinderup

Jørgen Fredfeldt - Ringkøbing

Ingrid Nielsen - Middelfart

Elisabeth Wilhelmine Nothelle - København Ø

Stefan Rasmussen - Sunds

Villy Sørensen - Skødstrup

Jens Kristian Madsen - Nr. Vilstrup, Vejle

Christian Vibholt Christensen - Sunds

Christian Andersen - Grindsted

Peter Jensen Damgaard - Them

Jens Jørgen Krabbe Kristensen - Floulev, Thyholm

Evald Stubkjær Klausen - Ikast

Elith Lynge Petersen - Vadum

Ole Groth - Agedrup

Alf Sandahl - Hurup Thy

Ejvind Kristian Brarup - Nørre Nebel

Ulla Fogh Sørensen - Randers SØ

Bent Harreskov Mortensen - Holstebro

Edith Jensen Høy - Silkeborg

Inge Ferraro - Nivå

Jens Villum Andreasen - Frederikssund

Grethe Solveig Pedersen - Ringsted

Helle Ørbæk Pedersen - Nørresundby

Sofus Beck Andersen - Øster Lindet, Rødding

Leon Sørensen - Lystrup

Vera Bennedsgaard Jensen - Ringkøbing

Sisse Holst - Rødding

Gudrun Bodil Birk - Gram

Finn Holm - Vejle

Hans Jørgen Hansen - Strandby

Hans Jørgen Hansen - Strandby

Aase Sonja Gade Studstrup - Skals

Walter Lancy Aage de Neergaard - Vejle

Ida Elmertoft - Ringkøbing

Grethe Siwert - Thisted

Anne Margrethe Jensen - Vinderup

Flemming Nielsen - Assens

Hans Marcus Marcussen - Sydhavnen, København SV

Keld Jef Frisland - Thisted

Johannes Goth - Esbjerg N

Lola Marie Husted - Søvig, Outrup

Birthe Schmidt - Faaborg

Gudrun Jensen - Odder

Kirsten Blok Lauridsen - Grindsted

Kjerstein Tværmose Andersen - Sorø

Kaj Elias Sommerfeldt Petersen - Varde

Kristen Astrup Aagaard - Kolding

Birthe Bjergbæk - Videbæk

John Egholm Jensen - Aarhus C

John Egholm Jensen - Aarhus C

Gunner Helmuth Christian Madsen - Slangerup

Sonja W. Gregersen - Fredericia

Bente Asferg - Tarm

Inge Agnete Kildegaard Lauridsen - Gørding

Inge Agnete Kildegaard Lauridsen - Gørding

Jens Erik Poulsen - Tarm

Anity Kathrine Jørgensen - Viborg

Else Margrethe Mikkelsen - Lyngby

Lykke Tine Kleemann - Løgumkloster

Asger Kielsholm - Lemvig

Lis Rask Mortensen - Thisted

Jane Nanni Lange - Tisvildeleje

Dagny Vestergård Thomsen - Ølgod

Dorthea Jensen - Viborg

Arne Knudsen Straarup - Thorsø

Kurt Dall - Sunds

Harly Emil Jensen - Randers NØ

Ove Grumsen - Esbjerg V

Hans Friis Kjær - Skanderborg

Birgit Helene Hansen - Assens

Anne Beate Wright - Gilleleje

Preben Steffensen - Hurup Thy

Copyright © 2006 - 2014 hoej.dk a/s
Informationerne på afdøde.dk må ikke elektronisk kopieres eller indekseres uden tilladelse.